ART / Oil paintings / Oljemålning/collage 15664098

nr 1566 4098

Oljemålning/collage

Emilio Moliner, composition, signed. Och dated 62. Image dimensions: 33x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x26 cm,

Emilio Moliner, Komposition, Signerad. Och daterad 62. Bildmått: 33x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x26 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday September 25 2023
at 20:06:49

25/9 00:09:43 1      Vinnande bud